males females pets in the world
males females in the world working
Males in our breeding Young Dogs workingShow results

Name: Torok Edit & Zoltan
Adress-
-Cluj-Napoca -Romania
-Debrecen -Hungary
Mobile Phones:+36205558322 : +36205698053
+40740285010
e-mail: blackturk@blackturk.com

Show Results


INTCh RJCh RCh HCh MDCh
BLACK TURK LION "TOMPO"

2003

BT Lion TOMPO Seul, Korea 09.02.2003 V1 CAC, BOB Ku Syng Pan (KOREA)
BT Rico King KHISINEV 15.03.2003 V1 CAC, CACIB, BOB Karl Reisenger (AUT)
BT Big Pumba KHISINEV 15.03.2003 V1 R-CAC Karl Reisenger (AUT)
BT Quindy KHISINEV 15.03.2003 V1 CAC Karl Reisenger (AUT)
BT Rico King KHISINEV 16.03.2003 V1 CAC, BOB Milivoje Urosevic (SCR)
BT Big Pumba KHISINEV 16.03.2003 V1 CAC Milivoje Urosevic (SCR)
BT Quindy KHISINEV 16.03.2003 V1 CAC Milivoje Urosevic (SCR)
BT Lion TOMPO Seul, Korea 30.03.2003 V1 CAC, BOB, BOG, R-BIS  
BT Rico King CLUJ 05.04.2003 V1 CAC, BOB Sonia Falletti ( I )
BT Spaz CLUJ 05.04.2003 V1 CAC Sonia Falletti ( I )
BT Puma CLUJ 05.04.2003 V1 CAC Sonia Falletti ( I )
BT Viki CLUJ 05.04.2003 V1 CAC Sonia Falletti ( I )
BT Quindy CLUJ 05.04.2003 V1 CAC Sonia Falletti ( I )
BT Rico King CLUJ 06.04.2003 V1 CAC, CACIB Zeidl Jozsef (H)
BT Advantage CLUJ 06.04.2003 V1 CAC, R-CACIB Zeidl Jozsef (H)
BT Puma CLUJ 06.04.2003 V1 CAC Zeidl Jozsef (H)
BT Quindy CLUJ 06.04.2003 V1 CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG Zeidl Jozsef (H)
BT Lion TOMPO Seul, Korea 06.04.2003 V1 CAC, BOB, BOG, BIS  
BT Advantage SIBIU 13.04.2003 V1 CAC, BOB Papp László (RO)
BT Rico King SZILVÁSVÁRAD 19.04.2003 V1 CAC, CACIB Gere Tibor (YU)
BT Quindy SZILVÁSVÁRAD 19.04.2003 V1 CAC, CACIB, BOB Alfonzo Thovar Y Del Solar (E)
BT Claudia MEDIAS 19.04.2003 V1 CAC Kocsis Sándor (HU)
BT Spaz MEDIAS 19.04.2003 V1 CAC Kocsis Sándor (HU)
BT Gepeto Romeo Rancho Cordova, Ca 25.04.2003 AMERICA CLUB SIEGER 2003 VP2 Bianca Miksic-Kasun
BT Rico King DUNAKESZI 10.05.2003 HUNGARIAN CLUB SIEGER V2, R-CAC Eric Königsberger (AU)
BT Advantage DUNAKESZI 10.05.2003 HUNGARIAN CLUB SIEGER V2, R-CAC Eric Königsberger (AU)
BT Big Pumba DUNAKESZI 10.05.2003 HUNGARIAN CLUB SIEGER V3 Eric Königsberger (AU)
BT Rico King DEBRECEN 11.05.2003 V1 CAC, BOB Török János (H)
BT Big Pumba DEBRECEN 11.05.2003 V1 CAC Török János (H)
BT Diva BRASOV 17.05.2003 V1 RPJ Irina Shwets (RU)
BT Yoko BRASOV 17.05.2003 V1 CAC Irina Shwets (RU)
BT Yoko BRASOV 18.05.2003 V1 CAC Papp László (RO)
BT Rico King BUDAPEST 17.05.2003 V1 CAC, CACIB Uwe Fischer (D)
BT Advantage KARCAG 24.05.2003 V1 CAC Arnoldy Attila (H)
BT Xenia CONSTANTA 24.05.2003 V1 CAC Bambach Robert (RO)
BT Xenia CONSTANTA 25.05.2003 V1 CAC, CACIB Marius Ilieu (RO)
BT Figo BUCURESTI 07.06.2003 V1 RPJ Pascuale Asensi Peinado
BT Duna BUCURESTI 08.06.2003 V1 RPJ Alfonso Del Solar
BT Dina BUDAPEST 28.06.2003 V2 R-CAC Schematovits Janos
BT Puma BUDAPEST 28.06.2003 V1 CAC Schematovits Janos
BT Gepeto Romeo
WINE COUNTRY ROTT- SHOW
 
VP1 & BEST MALE PUPPY
Paul Fleige (D)
BT Gringo DEBRECEN NIGTH SHOW 26.07.2003 V2 Papp László (RO)
BT Advantage DEBRECEN NIGTH SHOW 26.07.2003 V1 CAC Papp László (RO)
BT Euro ORADEA 27.07.2003 V1 CAC Petru Munteanu (RO)
BT Yoko ORADEA 27.07.2003 V1 CAC Petru Munteanu (RO)
BT Advantage SF.GHEORGHE 02.08.2003 V1 CAC, BOB Nemeth Andrea(RO)
BT Advantage NYIREGYHAZA 17.08.2003 V1 CAC Milan Jovanovic(YU)
BT Advantage DEBRECEN 20.08.2003 V1 DEBRECEN WINNER ,BOB,R- BOG Török János (H)
BT Yoko TARGU MURES 06.09.2003 V1 CAC Keith Lovell (AUS)
BT Elisa TARGU MURES 06.09.2003 V2 R-CAC Keith Lovell (AUS)
BT Quindy TARGU MURES 06.09.2003 V1 CAC ,R-CACIB Keith Lovell (AUS)
BT Advantage TARGU MURES 06.09.2003 V1 CAC, CACIB Keith Lovell (AUS)
BT Yoko TARGU MURES 07.09.2003 V1 CAC Olga Scheritsa(MD)
BT Elisa TARGU MURES 07.09.2003 V1 CAC Olga Scheritsa(MD)
BT Gringo TARGU MURES 07.09.2003 V1 RPJ Olga Scheritsa(MD)
BT Euro TARGU MURES 07.09.2003 V1 CAC Olga Scheritsa(MD)
BT Quindy TARGU MURES 07.09.2003 V1 CAC Olga Scheritsa(MD)
BT Advantage TIMISOARA 20.09.2003 V1 CAC Molnar Zsolt (RO)
BT Gringo KHISINEV 20.09.2003 V1 Md PJ Papp Laszlo (RO)
BT Dina KHISINEV 20.09.2003 V1 CAC, R-CACIB Papp Laszlo (RO)
BT Euro KHISINEV 20.09.2003 V1 CAC, CACIB Papp Laszlo (RO)
BT Quindy KHISINEV 20.09.2003 V1 CAC, CACIB,BOB Papp Laszlo (RO)
BT Gringo KHISINEV 21.09.2003 V1 MdPJ JUNIOR CLUB WINNER Kornelija Butrimova(Lit)
BT Dina KHISINEV 21.09.2003 V1 CAC Kornelija Butrimova(Lit)
BT Euro KHISINEV 21.09.2003 V1 CAC CLUB WINNER Kornelija Butrimova(Lit)
BT Quindy KHISINEV 21.09.2003 V1 CAC CLUB WINNER BOB Kornelija Butrimova(Lit)
BT Lion TOMPO Seoul, Korea 21.09.2003 V1 CAC, BOB, BOG, R-BIS Karin Ashe&Carl Anderson(USA)
BT Lion TOMPO Seoul, Korea 28.09.2003 V1 CAC, BOB, BOG, BIS Ko Seung Phan(KOR)
BT Indonesia SATU MARE 04.10.2003 V1 RPJ Zeidl Jozsef (H)
BT Erros SATU MARE 04.10.2003 V1 CAC ,BOB,R-BOG Zeidl Jozsef (H)
BT Quindy EURODOGSHOW- BRATISLAVA 05.10.2003 V Mravik Jozef(Sk)
BT Euro
EURODOGSHOW- BRATISLAVA 05.10.2003 V4 Karl Reisenger (AUT)
2004
Show Results
BT Euro
BUDAPEST 31.01.2004 V1 CAC, R-CACIB Stumer Jozsef (H)
BT Quindy BUDAPEST 01.02.2004 V1 CAC, CACIB Zeidl Jozsef (H)
BT Advantage BUDAPEST 01.02.2004 V1 CAC, R-CACIB Zeidl Jozsef (H)
BT Lennox KHISINEV 20.03.2004 V1 Md PJ Karl Reisenger (AUT)
BT Euro KHISINEV 21.03.2004 V1 CAC, CACIB, BOB Radiuk Svetlana
BT Lennox KHISINEV 21.03.2004 V1 Md PJ Radiuk Svetlana
BT Advantage CRAIOVA 03.04.2004 V1 CAC Papp László (RO)
BT Duna CRAIOVA 03.04.2004 V1 CAC Papp László (RO)
BT Advantage BAIA MARE 17.04.2004 V1 CAC Petru Munteanu (RO)
BT Indonesia BAIA MARE 17.04.2004 V1 CAC Petru Munteanu (RO)
BT Diva BAIA MARE 17.04.2004 V1 CAC ,BOB Petru Munteanu (RO)
BT Diva RADAUTI   V1 CAC ,BOB Szlahotka Alexandru (RO)
BT Euro BUDAPEST 08.05.2004 V1 CAC, R-CACIB Maglodi Laszlo ( H )
BT Quindy BUDAPEST 08.05.2004 V1 CAC, CACIB Maglodi Laszlo ( H )
BT Advantage SIBIU 15.05.2004 V1 CAC Eric Königsberger (AU)
BT Advantage SIBIU 16.05.2004 V1 CAC Javier Sanchez (E)
BT Euro CLUJ 29.05.2004 V1 CAC, CACIB, BOB Maglodi Laszlo ( H )
BT Lennox"BOSS" CLUJ 29.05.2004 V1 RPJ JUNIOR BEST IN SHOW Maglodi Laszlo ( H )
BT Junior CLUJ 29.05.2004 V1 CAC Maglodi Laszlo ( H )
BT Indonesia CLUJ 29.05.2004 V1 CAC, R-CACIB Maglodi Laszlo ( H )
BT Quindy CLUJ 29.05.2004 V1 CAC, CACIB Maglodi Laszlo ( H )
BT Gringo CLUJ 29.05.2004 V2 R-CAC Maglodi Laszlo ( H )
BT Adwantage CLUJ 29.05.2004 V2 R-CAC Maglodi Laszlo ( H )
BT Diva CLUJ 29.05.2004 V2 R- CAC Maglodi Laszlo ( H )
BT Dina CLUJ 29.05.2004 V1 CAC Maglodi Laszlo ( H )
BT Quindy TURDA 30.05.2004 V1 CAC Nemeth Andrea ( RO )
BT Lennox"BOSS" TURDA 30.05.2004 V1,RPJ,BOB,BOG,R-JUN BIS Ligita Zake (Sw)
BT Gringo TURDA 30.05.2004 V1 CAC Nemeth Andrea ( RO )
BT Jasmine TURDA 30.05.2004 V1 CAC Nemeth Andrea ( RO )
BT Dina TURDA 30.05.2004 V1 CAC Nemeth Andrea ( RO )
BT Diva TURDA 30.05.2004 V2 R- CAC Nemeth Andrea ( RO )
BT Ghia SKARA (SW) 08.05.2004 V1,CAC,BEST FEMALE,BOS Nemeth Andrea ( RO )
BT Petra KHISINEV 11.07.2004 V1 Md PJ
S. Slukin (Ukr)
BT Lennox"BOSS" DEBRECEN NIGTH SHOW 24.07.2004 V1 HPJ Török János (H)
BT Gringo DEBRECEN NIGTH SHOW 24.07.2004 V1 CAC Török János (H)
BT Euro DEBRECEN NIGTH SHOW 24.07.2004 V1 CAC, BOB Török János (H)
BT Larrisa ANTIOCH-CALIFORNIA
24.07.2004 JA -SG1 Mrs. P . Machen( CA )
BT Larrisa ANTIOCH-CALIFORNIA 24.07.2004 JA-SG1 Mr.P. Delong ( USA )
BT Larrisa ANTIOCH-CALIFORNIA 25.07.2004 JA-SG1 Mrs. J.Schulier (USA )
BT Larry ANTIOCH-CALIFORNIA 24.07.2004 JA-SG1 ,BOB,BOG3 Mr.P. Delong ( USA )
BT Larry ANTIOCH-CALIFORNIA 24.07.2004 JA-SG1 ,BOB Mrs. P . Machen( CA )
BT Larry ANTIOCH-CALIFORNIA 25.07.2004 JA-SG1 Mrs.J.Schulier (USA )
BT Lovely ANTIOCH-CALIFORNIA 24.07.2004 JA SG1 3rd Place
Mr.P. Delong ( USA )
BT Lovely ANTIOCH-CALIFORNIA 24.07.2004 JA SG1 2nd Place
Mrs. P . Machen( CA )
BT Lovely ANTIOCH-CALIFORNIA 25.07.2004 JA SG1 3rd Place
Mrs.J.Schulier (USA )
BTGepeto "Romeo" ANTIOCH-CALIFORNIA 24.07.2004 UCICB VI 2nd Place Mr.P. Delong ( USA )
BTGepeto "Romeo" ANTIOCH-CALIFORNIA 24.07.2004 CAC V2 2nd Place Mrs. P . Machen( CA )
BTGepeto "Romeo" ANTIOCH-CALIFORNIA 25.07.2004 UCICB VI 2nd Place Mrs.J.Schulier (USA )
BTGepeto "Romeo" ANTIOCH-CALIFORNIA 25.07.2004 UCICB V2 2nd Place K.Cowsert-(USA)
BT Lennox"BOSS" CLUJ-NAPOCA 28.08.2004 V1 RPJ Olga Scheritsa(MD)
BT Gringo CLUJ-NAPOCA 28.08.2004 V1 CAC Olga Scheritsa(MD)
BT Figo CLUJ-NAPOCA 28.08.2004 V2 R- CAC Olga Scheritsa(MD)
BT Gina CLUJ-NAPOCA 28.08.2004 V1 CAC Olga Scheritsa(MD)
BT Euro CLUJ-NAPOCA 28.08.2004 V1 CAC, BOB Olga Scheritsa(MD)
BT Lennox"BOSS" TARGU MURES 04.09.2004 V1 RPJ Petru Munteanu (RO)
BT Gringo TARGU MURES 04.09.2004 V2 R-CAC Petru Munteanu (RO)
BT Adwantage TARGU MURES 04.09.2004 V1 CAC Petru Munteanu (RO)
BT Euro TARGU MURES 04.09.2004 V1 CAC, CACIB, BOB Petru Munteanu (RO)
BT Lennox"BOSS" TARGU MURES 05.09.2004 V1,RPJ ,R-JUN BIS Bojan Matakovici
BT Advantage TARGU MURES 05.09.2004 V1 CAC, BOB Bojan Matakovici
BT Euro TARGU MURES 05.09.2004 V1 CAC Bojan Matakovici
BT Gepeto "Romeo" ANTIOCH-CALIFORNIA 18.09.2004 UCICB V1 Fran. Minter (AUS)
BT Figo SLOBOZIA 18.09.2004 V1 CAC, BOB Papp László (RO)
BT Euro JASZBERENY 18.09.2004 V1 CAC, BOB,BOG,BIS Török János (H)
Dr Molnar Zsolt(RO
BT Lennox"BOSS" JASZBERENY 18.09.2004 V1,HPJ,JUNIOR BIS Dr Molnar Zsolt(RO)
Cenadean Gavril (RO)
BT Euro KHISINEV 25.09.2004 V1 CAC, CACIB, BOB Papp Laszlo (RO)
BT Gringo KHISINEV 25.09.2004 V1 CAC, R-CACIB Papp Laszlo (RO)
BT Larry AMERICAN ROTTWEILER VEREIN
RANCHO CORDOVA,CA

25.09.2004 SG1,SW YOUTH SIEGER William Alexander(USA)
BT Lennox"BOSS" BUDAPEST 09.10.2004 V1,HPJ Hartman Gyorgy(H)
BT Euro BUDAPEST 09.10.2004 V1 CAC, CACIB Hartman Gyorgy(H)
BT Euro BUDAPEST 10.10.2004 V1 CAC, CACIB, BOB Csepai Istvan (H)
BT Figo BUCURESTI 30.10.2004 V1 CAC Petru Munteanu (RO)
BT Gina BUCURESTI 30.10.2004 V2 R- CAC Petru Munteanu (RO)
BT Figo BUCURESTI 31.10.2004 V1 CAC Andrej Kazimirski (PL)
BT Gina BUCURESTI 31.10.2004 V2 R- CAC Andrej Kazimirski (PL)
BT Lion TOMPO PUSAN INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW 2004 V1 CAC, BOB, BOG Dr.Sam F.Burke (USA )
BT Lennox"BOSS" BUDAPEST 13.11.2004 V1 CAC,HUNGARIAN DERBY WINNER Maglodi Laszlo ( H )
BT Euro BOSTON MASSACHUSETTS 05.12.2004 USA- Winners Dog- 3point Major Mrs. Grace Mcglynn( USA)
BT Adwantage BUDAPEST CHAMPION SHOW 12.12.2004 V2 Dr Jakkel Tamas (H)
BT Quindy BUDAPEST CHAMPION SHOW 12.12.2004 V1 ,CHAMPION of CHAMPIONS 2004 Dr Jakkel Tamas (H)
BT Lennox"BOSS" BUDAPEST CHAMPION SHOW 12.12.2004 V1 ,CHAMPION of CHAMPIONS 2004,BOB Dr Jakkel Tamas (H)
2005
Show Results
BT Euro Livingston Kennel Club- Novi Michigan 22.01.2005 Best Of opposite Mr. Whitney J. Coombs (USA)
BT Euro Livingston Kennel Club- Novi Michigan 22.01.2005 Best Of opposite Mr. Brian Taylory(USA)
BT Euro Oakland County Kennel Club 23.01.2005 Best Of Breed
Mr. Robert E. Fetter(USA)
BT Petra Harikov - Ukraine 19.02.2005 V1 CAC, CACIB I. Semenenko (Ua)
BT Petra Harikov - Ukraine 20.02.2005 V1 CAC Z.Oleynikova (Ua)
BT Euro Danville Kennel Club, Raleigh NC
22.03.2005 Winners Dog- 2 points Mr Robert Shreve(USA)
BT Euro Fayetteville Kennel Club, Raleigh NC 27.03.2005 -3 point Major win
Mr. Bob Busby (USA)
BT Lennox"BOSS" Khisinev 03.04.2005 V1 CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG,BIS Oleinikova Zoia (Ua)
BT Quindy Satu - Mare 09.04.2005 V1 CAC, CACIB, BOB Csepai Istvan (H)
BT Petra BAIA MARE 10.04.2005 V1 CAC Radisa Stojadinovic(Yu)
BT Lennox"BOSS" BAIA MARE 10.04.2005 V1 CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG,BIS Radisa Stojadinovic(Yu)
BT Lennox"BOSS" SZILVASVARAD 14.05.2005 V1 CAC,R- CACIB Stefan Sinko (Slo)
BT Lennox"BOSS" SZILVASVARAD 14.05.2005 V1 CAC,R- CACIB Milivoje Urosevic (SCR)
BT Lennox"BOSS" TIRASPOL 22.05.2005 V1 CAC,BOB,BOG,BIS Kocsis Sandor (Hu)
BT Lennox"BOSS" CLUJ NAPOCA 28.05.2005 V1 CAC, CACIB, BOB Papp Laszlo (RO)
BT Zordon CLUJ NAPOCA 28.05.2005 V1 RPJ,Best Junior Papp Laszlo (RO)
B T Junior CLUJ NAPOCA 28.05.2005 V1 CAC Papp Laszlo (RO)
BT Pensilvania CLUJ NAPOCA 28.05.2005 V1 CAC,R- CACIB Papp Laszlo (RO)
BT Lennox"BOSS" CLUJ NAPOCA 29.05.2005 V1 CAC,BOB Zeidl Jozsef (H)
BT Zordon CLUJ NAPOCA 29.05.2005 V1 RPJ,Best Junior Zeidl Jozsef (H)
BT Junior CLUJ NAPOCA 29.05.2005 V1 CAC Zeidl Jozsef (H)
BT Iron Force CLUJ NAPOCA 29.05.2005 V1 CAC Zeidl Jozsef (H)
BT Euro St Lawrence Valley Dog Club, Clayton NY 03.06.2005 Winners Dog Mrs. Dorothy Hutchinson (USA)
BT Euro St Lawrence Valley Dog Club, Clayton NY 04.06.2005 Winners Dog Mr. Robert Sharp (USA)
BT Zakko RESITA 04.05.2005 V1 RPJ,Best Junior Dr Molnar Zsolt(RO)
BT Lennox"BOSS" EURODOGSHOW-AUSTRIA 04.06.2005 V3 Eric Königsberger (AU)
BT Euro Erie Kennel Club,Pennsylvania 20.06.2005 Winners Dog Mrs.Beth G. Speich (USA)
BT Lennox"BOSS" Deva Dog Show 03.07.2005 V1 CAC,BOB,BOG,BIS Petru Muntean (Ro)
BT Zordon Deva Dog Show 03.07.2005 V1 RPJ,Best Junior Petru Muntean (Ro)
BT Gringo Deva Dog Show 03.07.2005 V1 CAC Petru Muntean (Ro)
BT Zordon Mateszalka Dog Show 10.07.2005 V1 HPJ,Best Junior Dr Vadocz Eva (H)
BT Gringo Mateszalka Dog Show 10.07.2005 V1 CAC Dr Vadocz Eva (H)
BT Lennox"BOSS" Debrecen Nigth Show 23.07.2005 V1 CAC,BOB Szokol Erika (H)
BT Zordon Debrecen Nigth Show 23.07.2005 V1 HPJ,Best Junior Szokol Erika (H)
BT Yago Miercurea Ciuc Dog Show 29.07.2005 V1RPJ Cristian Stefanescu (Ro)
BT Lennox"BOSS" Miercurea Ciuc Dog Show 29.07.2005 V1 CAC,BOB,BOG,BIS Cristian Stefanescu (Ro)
BT Lennox"BOSS" Khishinew 13.08.2005 V1 CAC,CACIB,BOB,BOG,BIS Petru Muntean (RO)&
Cristian Stavarache (RO)
BT Lennox"BOSS" Khishinew 13.08.2005 V1 CAC,BOB Cristian Stavarache (RO)
BT Yago Khishinew 13.08.2005 V1Mdpj Cristian Stavarache (RO)
BT Lennox"BOSS" Khishinew 14.08.2005 V1 CAC, CACIB, BOB Dr Molnat Zsolt(RO)
BT Lennox"BOSS" Khishinew 14.08.2005 CLUB WINNER BOB Petru Muntean (RO)
BT X-plosive Khishinew 14.08.2005 JUNIOR CLUB WINNER Petru Muntean (RO)
BT X-plosive Oradea 27.08.2005 V1 RPJ JUNIOR BEST IN SHOW Danilo Giorgio (I)
BT Lennox"BOSS" Oradea 27.08.2005 V1 CAC,CACIB,BOB Danilo Giorgio (I)
BT Lennox"BOSS" Debrecen 28.08.2005 V1 CAC,CACIB,BOB Papp Laszlo (RO)
BT Zordon Debrecen 28.08.2005 V1 HPJ,Best Junior Papp Laszlo (RO)
BT Lennox"BOSS" Slobozia 17.09.2005 V1 CAC,BOB,BOG,BIS Papp Laszlo (RO)
BT X-plosive Slobozia 17.09.2005 V1RPJ,Best Junior Papp Laszlo (RO)
BT Lennox"BOSS" Arad 24.09.2005 V1 CAC, CACIB, BOB
CENTRAL EASTERN EUROPE WINNER
Petru Muntean (RO)
BT Zordon Arad 24.09.2005 V1RPJ,Best Junior
CENTAL EASTERN EUROPE JUNIOR WINNER
Petru Muntean (RO)
BT Lennox"BOSS" Arad 25.09.2005 V1 CAC, CACIB, BOB
ROMANIAN CUP WINNER

Cenadean Gavril (RO)
BT X-plosive Arad 25.09.2005 V2 Cenadean Gavril (RO)
BT Advantage Arad 25.09.2005 V1 CAC Cenadean Gavril (RO)
BT Lennox"BOSS" Pitesti 01.10.2005 V1 CAC,BOB,BOG,R-BIS Cristian Stefanescu (Ro)
BT Erik Pitesti 01.10.2005 V1 CAC Cristian Stefanescu (Ro)
BT Lennox"BOSS" Bacau 08.10.2005 V1 CAC,BOB,BOG,BIS Cristian Stefanescu (Ro)
BT Lennox"BOSS" Oradea 22.10.2005 V1 CAC,BOB,BOG,BIS Kocsis Sandor (Hu)
BT X-plosive Oradea 22.10.2005 V1RPJ,Best Junior Kocsis Sandor (Hu)
BT Antonio Oradea 22.10.2005 Very Promising 1 , Best Puppy Kocsis Sandor (Hu)
BT X-plosive Arad 20.11.2005 V1 CAC Papp Laszlo (RO)
BT Zordon Arad 20.11.2005 V1 CAC,ROMANIAN DERBY WINNER Papp Laszlo (RO)
BT Lennox"BOSS" Arad 20.11.2005 V1 CAC,BOB,BOG Papp Laszlo (RO)
BT Lennox"BOSS" Arad Champion Show 20.11.2005 Champion of Champions,BOB Dr Molnat Zsolt(RO)
BT Lennox"BOSS" ROMANIAN TOP TEN 20.11.2005 TOP TEN WINNER - 1 place 5 judge
BT Zordon Budapest Derby Show 10.12.2005 Hungarian Derby Winner 20005 judge :Szokol Erika (HU)
BT X-plosive Budapest Derby Show 10.12.2005 V2 , R-CAC judge :Szokol Erika (HU)
BT Pensilvania Budapest Derby Show 10.12.2005 V1 CAC judge :Szokol Erika (HU)
BT Zordon Budapest Champion Show 11.12.2005 Hungarian Champion of Champion 2005,BOB Kari Jarvinen (SF)
BT Pensilvania Budapest Champion Show 11.12.2005 Vice Champion Of Champions Hungary 2005 Kari Jarvinen (SF)
2006
Show Results
BT Gina France 06.03.2006 V1 CAC  
BT Petra Khishinew 11.03.2006 V1 CAC, CACIB Cristian Stefanescu (Ro)
BT X-plosive Khishinew 12.03.2006 V1 CAC, CACIB,BOB,R-BOG Petru Muntean (RO)
BT X-plosive Tata 22.04.2006 V1 CAC, R-CACIB Kocsis Sandor (Hu)
BT X-plosive Tata 23.04.2006 V1 CAC Hartman Gyorgy(H)
BT Lennox"BOSS" Satu Mare 29.04.2006 V1 CAC,BOB,BOG,BIS Papp Laszlo (RO)
Cristian Stavarache (RO)
BT X-plosive Satu Mare 29.04.2006 V1 CAC Papp Laszlo (RO)
BT Antonio Satu Mare 29.04.2006 V2 Papp Laszlo (RO)
BT Cheer Satu Mare 29.04.2006 V2 Papp Laszlo (RO)
BT Lennox"BOSS" Satu Mare 30.04.2006 V1 CAC, CACIB,BOB,R-BOG Petru Muntean (RO)
Siklosi Béla (Hu)
BT X-plosive Satu Mare 30.04.2006 V1 CAC, R-CACIB Petru Muntean (RO)
BT Antonio Satu Mare 30.04.2006 V1 RPJ,Best Junior Petru Muntean (RO)
BT Lennox"BOSS" Bistrita 13.05.2006 V1 CAC,BOB,BOG,R-BIS Ing Bogdan Emeric(RO)
BT Lennox"BOSS" Cluj Napoca 21.05.2006 V1 CAC,CACIB,BOB,BOG,BIS Cristian Stefanescu (Ro)
BT X-plosive Cluj Napoca 21.05.2006 V1 CAC, R-CACIB Cristian Stefanescu (Ro)
BT Antonio Cluj Napoca 21.05.2006 V1 RPJ,Best Junior Cristian Stefanescu (Ro)
BT Eric Romanian Club Show   V2 R -CAC (D)
BT Figo Ploiesti   V1, CAC  
BT Eric Ploiesti   V1 CAC, CACIB  
BT X-plosive Miskolc 03.06.2006 V1 CAC, R-CACIB Török János (H)
BT Cheer Debrecen Nigth Show 15.07.2006 V1,HPJ Stummer József (Hu)
BT Antonio Debrecen Nigth Show 15.07.2006 V2 Stummer József (Hu)
BT Yago Debrecen Nigth Show 15.07.2006 V1 CAC Stummer József (Hu)
BT X-plosive Debrecen Nigth Show 15.07.2006 V1 CAC,BOB Stummer József (Hu)
BT X-plosive DDS Targu Mures 05.08.2006 V1, CAC Dr Molnat Zsolt(RO)
BT Lennox"BOSS" DDS Targu Mures 05.08.2006 V1 CAC, CACIB,BOB Dr Molnat Zsolt(RO)
BT X-plosive Romanian Open 06.08.2006 V1 CAC, R-CACIB Evgeny Kupliauskas ( RUS)
BT Lennox"BOSS" Romanian Open 06.08.2006 V1 CAC, CACIB,BOB Evgeny Kupliauskas ( RUS)
BT X-plosive Oradea 01.09.2006 V1 CAC,BOB Csatari Andrea (Ro)
BT Yago Oradea 01.09.2006 V1 CAC Csatari Andrea (Ro)
BT Antonio Oradea 01.09.2006 V1 RPJ,Best Junior Csatari Andrea (Ro)
BT Yaffa Oradea 01.09.2006 V1 CAC,Best Female Csatari Andrea (Ro)
BT X-plosive Oradea 02.09.2006 V1 CAC, CACIB,BOB Olga Scheritsa(MD)
BT Yago Oradea 02.09.2006 V1 CAC Olga Scheritsa(MD)
BT Antonio Oradea 02.09.2006 V1 RPJ Olga Scheritsa(MD)
BT Yaffa Oradea 02.09.2006 V2 R-CAC,R-CACIB Olga Scheritsa(MD)
BT Cheer Arad 18.11.2006 V1 CAC,BOB Kocsis Sandor (Hu)
BT Antonio Arad 18.11.2006 V1 CAC Kocsis Sandor (Hu)
BT Cheer Arad Derby Show 18.11.2006 ROMANIAN DERBY WINNER 2006 Kocsis Sandor (Hu)
BT Antonio Arad Derby Show 18.11.2006 ROMANIAN DERBY WINNER 2006 Kocsis Sandor (Hu)
BT Lennox"BOSS" Arad Champion Show 18.11.2006 Champion of Champions,BOB,BIS Papp Laszlo (RO)
BT Cheer Arad Champion Show 18.11.2006 Vice Champion Of Champions Romania 2006 Papp Laszlo (RO)
2007
Show Results
BT ANTONIO KHISINEV 03.03.2007 V1 ,CAC,CACIB Ludmila Mun(Ru)
BT ANTONIO KHISINEV 03.03.2007 V1 ,CAC Jordanova(Md)
BT ANTONIO KHISINEV 04.03.2007 V1 ,CAC,BOB Csatari Andrea(Ro)
BT ANTONIO NYIREGYHAZA 29.04.2007 V1 ,CAC Vadocz Eva (Hu)
BT CHEER NYIREGYHAZA 29.04.2007 V1 ,CAC Vadocz Eva (Hu)
BT ANTONIO MISKOLC 13.05.2007 V1 ,CAC,BOB Török János (H)
BT CHEER MISKOLC 13.05.2007 V1 ,CAC Török János (H)
BT JOLLY SIBIU   V1 RPJ Papp Laszlo (RO)
BT JUMBO SIBIU   V1 RPJ,Best Junior Papp Laszlo (RO)
BT ANTONIO CLUJ- NAPOCA 26.05.2007 V1 CAC,BOB Cristian Stefanescu (Ro)
BT CHEER CLUJ- NAPOCA 26.05.2007 V2.R CAC Cristian Stefanescu (Ro)
BT ANTONIO CLUJ NAPOCA 27.05.2007 V1 CAC, CACIB,BOB Pasqual Asensi Peinado(E)
BT ANTONIO DEBRECEN NIGTH SHOW 14.07.2007 V1 ,CAC Vidak Lajos(Hu)
BT CHEER DEBRECEN NIGTH SHOW 14.07.2007 V1 ,CAC Vidak Lajos(Hu)
BT ADVANTAGE TARGU MURES   V1 CAC, CACIB,BOB  
BT ANTONIO CAREI 08.09.2007 V1 ,CAC,BEST MALE,BOB Calin Mitra(Ro)
BT CHEER CAREI 08.09.2007 V1 ,CAC,BEST FEMALE Calin Mitra(Ro)
BT MATRIX CAREI 08.09.2007 V1 ,VERY PROMISING,PUPPY BEST IN
SHOW
Calin Mitra(Ro)
Daniela Radu (Ro)
BT ANTONIO MATESZALKA 16.09.2007 V1 ,CAC Vadocz Eva (Hu)
BT CHEER MATESZALKA 16.09.2007 V1 ,CAC Vadocz Eva (Hu)
DIKAYA STAYA JADE TURDA 22.09.2007 V1 ,CAC Calin Mitra(Ro)
BT JUMBO PITESTI 30.09.2007 V1, RPJ, BEST JUNIOR , JUNIOR BIS  
BT ANTONIO BUDAPEST 20.10.2007 V1 ,CAC,CACIB Szokol Erika (H)
BT CHEER BUDAPEST 20.10.2007 V1 CAC, R-CACIB Szokol Erika (H)
BT MATRIX KHISINEV 01.12.2007 V1 MdPJ,BEST JUNIOR Cristian Stavarache (Ro)
BT JUMBO KHISINEV 01.12.2007 V1 ,CAC Cristian Stavarache (Ro)
BT MATRIX KHISINEV  01.12.2007 V1 MdPJ,BEST JUNIOR Galiaskarova Larisa (Ru)
BT JUMBO KHISINEV  01.12.2007 V1 CAC,BOB Galiaskarova Larisa (Ru)
BT MATRIX KHISINEV 02.12.2007 V1 MdPJ,BEST JUNIOR Kocsis Sandor (Hu)
BT JUMBO KHISINEV 02.12.2007 V1 CAC,R CACIB Kocsis Sandor (Hu)
2008
B T FANCY GIRL
MÁRK Tokaj Ediafilt Klubsieger Zuchtschau
01.03.2008 V1 CAC,BEST FEMALE Christian Bernbacher(AU)
BT ANTONIO SATU MARE 19.04.2008 V1 ,CAC,CACIB Nekrosiene Natalja (Lt)
BT MATRIX SATU MARE 19.04.2008 V1,RPJ,BEST JUNIOR,BOB,R JUNIOR BIS Nekrosiene Natalja (Lt)
BT ANTONIO SATU MARE Championship Show 20.04.2008 V1 CAC, CACIB,BOB P. Szabo Bela(Hu)
BT MATRIX SATU MARE Championship Show 20.04.2008 V1,RPJ,BEST JUNIOR P. Szabo Bela(Hu)
B T FANCY GIRL Doboz Hungarian Klubsieger Zuchtschau 03.05.2008
V1 CAC open class & Best Female in Show
Gere Tibor
BT MATRIX BISTRITA 17.05.2008 V1 CAC,Best Male,BOB Dr Molnar Zsolt(RO)
BT MENDOZA BISTRITA 17.05.2008 V1,RPJ Dr Molnar Zsolt(RO)
BT JUNIOR BISTRITA 17.05.2008
V1 CAC,RESERVE VETERAN BEST IN SHOW
Dr Molnar Zsolt(RO)
BT MATRIX BISTRITA 18.05.2008 V1 CAC Lokodi Csaba Zsolt(RO)
BT MENDOZA BISTRITA 18.05.2008 V1,RPJ,BEST JUNIOR Lokodi Csaba Zsolt(RO)
BT JUNE BISTRITA 18.05.2008 V1 CAC Lokodi Csaba Zsolt(RO)
BT ADVANTAGE BISTRITA 18.05.2008 V1 CAC,RESERVE VETERAN BEST IN SHOW Lokodi Csaba Zsolt(RO)
BT MATRIX NYIREGYHAZA 25.05.2008 V1, HPJ, BEST JUNIOR,BOB Török János (Hu)
B T FANCY GIRL NYIREGYHAZA 25.05.2008 V1 CAC Török János (Hu)
BT MENDOZA NYIREGYHAZA 25.05.2008 V1 CAC Török János (Hu)
BT MATRIX DEBRECEN NIGTH SHOW 26.07.2008 V1 ,CAC,BOB Kocsis Sandor (Hu)
BT JUNE DEBRECEN NIGTH SHOW 26.07.2008 V1 CAC Kocsis Sandor (Hu)
BT MERCEDES DEBRECEN NIGTH SHOW 26.07.2008 V2.R CAC Kocsis Sandor (Hu)
B T FANCY GIRL DEBRECEN NIGTH SHOW 26.07.2008 V2.R CAC Kocsis Sandor (Hu)
B T CHEER DEBRECEN NIGTH SHOW 26.07.2008 V1 CAC Kocsis Sandor (Hu)
BT LARRY EB,NIRK,US 09.08.2008 V4 Joeri Goedertier(US)
BT MATRIX DEBRECEN 30.08.2008 V1 CAC Papp Laszlo (RO)
BT MERCEDES DEBRECEN 30.08.2008 V1 CAC Papp Laszlo (RO)
B T CHEER DEBRECEN 30.08.2008 V1 CAC,R CACIB Papp Laszlo (RO)
BT MATRIX DEBRECEN 31.08.2008 V1 CAC Vatai Zoltan (SCR)
B T CHEER DEBRECEN 31.08.2008 V1 CAC, R CACIB Vatai Zoltan (SCR)
B T CHEER EUROPEAN DOG SHOW BUDAPEST 04.10.2008 V2.R CAC Hans Wiblishauser (D)
BT MATRIX CLUJ NAPOCA 15.11.2008 V1 CAC,R CACIB Kocsis Sandor (Hu)
B T CHEER CLUJ NAPOCA 15.11.2008 V1 CAC, CACIB,BOB Kocsis Sandor (Hu)
BT MENDOZA CLUJ NAPOCA 15.11.2008 V2.R CAC Kocsis Sandor (Hu)
BT MATRIX CLUJ NAPOCA 16.11.2008 DERBY WINNER Monica Blaha(A)
B T CHEER CLUJ NAPOCA 16.11.2008 VICE CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS 2008 Papp Laszlo (RO)
BT MATRIX CLUJ NAPOCA 16.11.2008 CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS 2008 Papp Laszlo (RO)
2009
BT MATRIX NYIREGYHAZA 31.05.2009 V1 CAC,BOB Török János (Hu)
BT ANTONIO NYIREGYHAZA 31.05.2009 V1 CAC Török János (Hu)
BT YEAGER KOPRIVNICA 07.06.2009 VP1 Zdravko Klicek (CR)